Super Liga Tabellen
Championship Group
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
5 | Balti CSF | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 |
Regular Season
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 |
2 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:7 | +22 |
3 | Milsami Orhei | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 |
4 | Zimbru Chișinău | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | Balti CSF | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 |
7 | Floresti | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:42 | -33 |
Gesamttabelle
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 43:10 | +33 |
2 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 42:9 | +33 |
3 | Milsami Orhei | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 |
4 | Zimbru Chișinău | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 |
5 | Balti CSF | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:43 | -26 |
7 | Floresti | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:42 | -33 |
Championship Group Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Balti CSF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Milsami Orhei | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Regular Season Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 |
2 | Milsami Orhei | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
3 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 |
4 | Balti CSF | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
5 | Zimbru Chișinău | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 |
6 | Floresti | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 |
7 | Dacia Chișinău | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 |
Gesamttabelle Heim
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serif Tiraspol | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 30:5 | +25 |
2 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 |
3 | Milsami Orhei | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 |
4 | Balti CSF | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
5 | Zimbru Chișinău | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 |
6 | Floresti | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:12 | -2 |
7 | Dacia Chișinău | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:24 | -16 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:24 | -20 |
Championship Group Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimbru Chișinău | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
2 | Milsami Orhei | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
3 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Balti CSF | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 |
5 | Dacia Chișinău | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
6 | Serif Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Regular Season Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Serif Tiraspol | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | Zimbru Chișinău | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Balti CSF | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 |
5 | Milsami Orhei | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 |
7 | Floresti | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 |
Gesamttabelle Auswärts
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimbru Chișinău | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 |
2 | Petrocub Sarata-Galbena | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 |
3 | Serif Tiraspol | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 |
4 | Milsami Orhei | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:15 | -5 |
5 | Balti CSF | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:25 | -10 |
6 | Dacia Chișinău | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:19 | -10 |
7 | Floresti | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:21 | -13 |
8 | Spartanii Selemet | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:18 | -13 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg