Estudiantes de La Plata Ergebnissse & Spieltermine
Liga Profesional Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Lanus | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 |
3 | Godoy Cruz | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:4 | +9 |
4 | Barracas Central | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
5 | River Plate | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 |
6 | Velez Sarsfield | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 |
7 | Talleres | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 |
8 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 18 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
9 | Independiente | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 |
10 | Newell's Old Boys | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 |
11 | Instituto Cordoba | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:11 | +4 |
12 | Union de Santa Fe | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 |
14 | Boca Juniors | 16 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 |
15 | Racing Club | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 |
16 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
17 | Rosario Central | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 |
18 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 |
19 | Club Atletico Platense | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
20 | Club Atletico Banfield | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 |
21 | Deportivo Riestra | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 |
23 | Huracán | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 |
24 | Sarmiento | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 |
25 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 |
26 | Independiente Rivadavia | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 |
27 | Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 |
28 | Tigre Victoria | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 |
2 | Velez Sarsfield | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
3 | River Plate | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
4 | Boca Juniors | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
5 | Barracas Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
6 | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
7 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
8 | Talleres | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
9 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
10 | Rosario Central | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
11 | Instituto Cordoba | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 |
12 | Lanus | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
13 | Union de Santa Fe | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
14 | Defensa y Justicia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
16 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
17 | Racing Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 |
18 | Independiente | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
19 | Club Atletico Platense | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
20 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
21 | Huracán | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
22 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 |
23 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
24 | Club Atletico Banfield | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
25 | Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
26 | Sarmiento | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
27 | Tigre Victoria | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
28 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:8 | -4 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Barracas Central | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Independiente | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
5 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
6 | Talleres | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:7 | +1 |
7 | River Plate | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
8 | Instituto Cordoba | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 |
10 | Union de Santa Fe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
11 | Racing Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
12 | Velez Sarsfield | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
13 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
14 | Club Atletico Banfield | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
16 | Club de Gimnasia L.P. | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:10 | -5 |
17 | Central Córdoba SdE | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
18 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
19 | Club Atletico Platense | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:10 | -7 |
20 | Sarmiento | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:9 | -6 |
21 | Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | -3 |
22 | Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:13 | -6 |
23 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
24 | Rosario Central | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:12 | -9 |
25 | Huracán | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:9 | -6 |
26 | Club Atletico Belgrano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:8 | -3 |
27 | Tigre Victoria | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:11 | -9 |
28 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:10 | -9 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg
Copa Libertadores Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Talleres | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 |
2 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 |
5 | Atlético Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Atlético Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 |
8 | Aucas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
9 | Aurora | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | -5 |
10 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Botafogo | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
13 | Bragantino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
14 | Caracas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 | Colo Colo | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
18 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
19 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
21 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
23 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
26 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | LDU de Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33 | Club Nacional | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
34 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
35 | Palestino | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
36 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37 | Peňarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
39 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
44 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
45 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
3 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Club Nacional | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
5 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Palestino | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
7 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
9 | Aurora | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
10 | Bragantino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
11 | Colo Colo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
12 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
13 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
15 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
16 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
17 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
18 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
19 | Talleres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Atlético Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | Atlético Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Caracas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36 | LDU de Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41 | Peňarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional Asunción | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Palestino | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Always Ready La Paz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Defensor Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
5 | Botafogo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | Colo Colo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Club Nacional | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
9 | Aurora | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
10 | Sporting Cristal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 |
11 | Bragantino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | Portuguesa FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
13 | El Nacional Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
14 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
15 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
16 | Aguilas Doradas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Atlético Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
18 | FBC Melgar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
19 | Talleres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
21 | Atlético Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
22 | Atlético Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
23 | Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
24 | Bolívar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
25 | Caracas FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
26 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
27 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
28 | Deportivo Táchira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
29 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
30 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
31 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
32 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
33 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
34 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
35 | Independiente José Terán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
36 | LDU de Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
37 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
38 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
39 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
40 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
41 | Peňarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
42 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
43 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
44 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
45 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
46 | The Strongest La Paz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
47 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Abstieg
Estudiantes de La Plata Wettbewerbe
# | Wettbewerb | P |
---|---|---|
8 | Liga Profesional 2024 | 18 |
21 | Copa Libertadores 2024 | 0 |