2. Liga SNL Tabellen
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 53:26 | +27 |
2 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 46:20 | +26 |
3 | Beltinci NK | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 39:18 | +21 |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41:23 | +18 |
5 | Grosuplje | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 |
6 | Triglav | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40:27 | +13 |
7 | Bistrica | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39:38 | +1 |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 |
10 | Bilje | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:48 | -9 |
11 | Dravinja | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 |
12 | Tolmin | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:41 | -14 |
13 | Krka | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 |
14 | Tabor | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:54 | -20 |
15 | Fuzinar | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30:50 | -20 |
16 | Ilirija | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30:10 | +20 |
2 | NK Nafta | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 |
3 | Beltinci NK | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 |
4 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 |
5 | Bistrica | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 |
6 | Triglav | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 |
7 | Grosuplje | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 |
9 | Tolmin | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 |
11 | Fuzinar | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 |
12 | Ilirija | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 |
13 | Bilje | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 |
14 | Jadran Dekani | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 |
15 | Tabor | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:33 | -14 |
16 | Krka | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 |
# | Team | P | Ges | S | U | N | Tore | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica Nova Gorica | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:6 | +15 |
2 | NK Nafta | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 |
3 | Grosuplje | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 |
4 | Beltinci NK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 |
5 | Triglav | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 |
6 | Krka | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 |
7 | Bilje | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 |
8 | Jadran Dekani | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 |
9 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 |
10 | Bistrica | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 |
11 | Dravinja | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 |
13 | Tabor | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 |
14 | Tolmin | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 |
15 | Fuzinar | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 |
16 | Ilirija | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 |
- P
- Punkte
- Ges
- Gespielt
- S
- Siege
- U
- Unentschieden
- N
- Niederlagen
- Tore
- Tore:Gegentore
- Diff
- Torunterschied
- Champions League
- Europa League
- Conference League Q
- Abstieg