Mi, 18. Juli 2018 @ 20:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Zeitzone Wählen

Gratis Tippen!

Populärste Liga

Manschaften Heim % Unentschieden % Gast % U 2.5 % O 2.5 % Durchschnits Tore
Italien Italien Serie A 2017/2018
20 43.16 21.84 35 47.89 52.11 2.68
Deutschland Deutschland Bundesliga 2017/2018
18 45.42 27.12 27.45 48.04 51.96 2.79
UEFA UEFA Champions League 2017/2018
35 44.8 20.8 34.4 30.4 69.6 3.21
Spanien Spanien La Liga 2017/2018
20 47.11 22.63 30.26 49.47 50.53 2.69
England England Premiership 2017/2018
20 45.53 26.05 28.42 48.95 51.05 2.68

Spiele - 11.11.2017

Gruppierung: Nach Meisterschaften | Nach Zeit
Zeit Heim Ergebnis Gast 1 X 2 H2H
  Australien A-League 2017/2018
07:35 Adelaide United 1 : 2 Newcastle 2.13 3.45 3.20
09:50 Melbourne Victory 1 : 1 Brisbane 1.79 3.58 4.18
  England FA Trophy 2017/2018
16:00 Alvechurch 1 : 5 Coalville - - -
16:00 Hartley Wintney 3 : 0 Gosport Borough - - -
16:00 Stalybridge 3 : 2 Rushall Olympic - - -
16:00 Warrington Town 1 : 1 Ashton United - - -
16:00 Barwell 0 : 1 Mildenhall Town FC - - -
16:00 Billericay Town 6 : 2 Bury Town - - -
16:00 Royston Town 3 : 2 Leatherhead - - -
16:00 St Neots Town 2 : 3 Stourbridge - - -
16:00 Harlow Town 2 : 1 Dulwich Hamlet - - -
16:00 Paulton Rovers 1 : 2 Shortwood United - - -
16:00 Atherton Collieries 1 : 5 Marine - - -
16:00 Thamesmead Town 0 : 1 Metropolitan Police - - -
16:00 Brentwood Town 3 : 1 Needham Market - - -
16:00 Hednesford 1 : 1 Cleethorpes Town - - -
16:00 Maldon & Tiptree 1 : 4 Slough - - -
16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 : 2 Grantham Town - - -
16:00 Chasetown 1 : 3 Workington - - -
16:00 Sittingbourne 1 : 1 Haringey Borough - - -
16:00 Hendon 3 : 0 Burgess Hill Town - - -
16:00 Lewes 2 : 0 Bishop Storford - - -
16:00 Stamford 1 : 2 Droylsden - - -
16:00 Dorchester 1 : 2 Heybridge - - -
16:00 Corinthian Casuals 1 : 3 Wingate & Finchley - - -
16:00 Dorking Wanderers 4 : 1 Leiston - - -
16:00 Glossop North End 4 : 3 Leek Town - - -
16:00 Ashford Town 2 : 2 Kingstonian - - -
16:00 Hereford 0 : 0 Potters Bar Town - - -
16:00 Stafford Rangers 3 : 1 South Shields - - -
16:00 Taunton Town 1 : 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB - - -
16:00 Farnborough 3 : 3 Banbury United - - -
16:00 Lancaster 3 : 0 Stratford Town - - -
16:00 Thame United 1 : 0 Worthing - - -
16:00 Chesham United 3 : 1 Hitchin - - -
16:00 Altrincham 4 : 1 Ramsbottom United - - -
  Frankreich Coupe de France 2017/2018
02:00 Tefana AS 0 : 3 Rodez - - -
13:00 Etoile de Morne 1 : 4 Saint Lo - - -
14:00 Tremery 0 : 1 Biesheim - - -
14:00 Troyes 0 : 2 Valenciennes - - -
14:00 Langon 0 : 1 Colomiers - - -
14:00 La Tour Saint-Clair 0 : 1 Gueugnon - - -
14:30 Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 : 4 Lorient - - -
15:00 Tournefeuille 1 : 5 Niort - - -
15:00 St. Maur Lusi 0 : 2 Aubervilliers - - -
16:00 Villefranche 1 : 2 Sochaux - - -
16:00 Amneville 1 : 3 ot Schiltigheim - - -
16:00 Feignies 1 : 3 Excelsior St-Joseph - - -
17:00 Forbach 0 : 1 Nancy - - -
17:00 Chamalierres 1 : 3 Auxerre - - -
17:00 Pontarlier 2 : 1 Mulhouse - - -
17:00 Sannois 7 : 1 L - - -
17:00 Matoury 1 : 0 ot(p) Avranches - - -
17:00 Tarentaise 2 : 0 FC 4 Rivieres 70 - - -
17:00 Grandvillars 1 : 3 Morteau Montlebon - - -
17:00 Hazebrouck 2 : 1 Quevilly - - -
17:00 Feurs 1 : 2 Lyon Duchere - - -
18:00 Epernay 0 : 2 Raon L Etape - - -
18:00 Pontivy 0 : 3 Laval - - -
18:00 Epinal 6 : 2 Moulien - - -
18:00 Yzeure 1 : 0 Clermont - - -
18:00 Briochin 9 : 1 Le Geldar - - -
18:00 Annecy 1 : 3 Grenoble - - -
18:00 Montauban 0 : 1 ot(p) La Brede - - -
18:00 Vitre 5 : 1 Saint-Colomban Locmin - - -
18:00 Romorantin 10 : 1 Diables Noirs - - -
18:00 Aviron Bayonnais 0 : 2 Stade Bordelais - - -
18:00 Vire 0 : 1 Chambly - - -
18:00 Valdaine 0 : 4 Fabregues - - -
18:30 Caen PTT 0 : 1 Le Mans - - -
18:30 Ittenheim 0 : 2 Haguenau - - -
18:30 Concarneau 7 : 0 Golden Lion - - -
18:30 Cambrai 0 : 1 Dunkerque - - -
18:30 Balma 0 : 3 Les Herbiers - - -
19:00 Club Colonial AS 2 : 3 Belfort - - -
19:00 Canet 3 : 0 Olympique d'Ales - - -
19:00 Arras FA 3 : 2 ot Lucciana - - -
19:00 Angouleme 2 : 0 Bressuire - - -
19:00 Seyssinet 2 : 3 Bourg - - -
19:00 Avoine Chinon 2 : 3 ot Chateauroux - - -
19:30 Les Sables D'Olonne 1 : 2 ot Saumur - - -
20:00 Stade Ygossais 0 : 3 Paris FC - - -
  Griechenland B Ethniki 2017/2018
14:00 Doxa Drama 0 : 0 Trikala 2.01 3.09 3.46
  Interbational World Cup Q - Europe 2016/2017
20:45 Denmark 0 : 0 Ireland 1.62 3.42 6.65
  Italien Serie B 2017/2018
15:00 Pro Vercelli 2 : 1 Empoli AC 3.14 3.16 2.49
18:00 Avellino 0 : 0 Entella 2.08 3.17 3.78
20:30 Spezia 1 : 1 Frosinone 2.97 2.85 2.53
  Rumänien Liga II 2017/2018
10:00 Batrana Doamna UTA 1 : 2 ASA Targu Mures 1.40 4.35 6.08
10:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 : 2 Dacia Unirea Braila 1.76 3.74 3.64
10:00 Pandurii 1 : 1 Ripensia Timisoara 2.19 3.40 2.75
10:00 Stiinta Miroslava 0 : 1 Rapid Suceava 2.37 3.43 3.24
10:00 Balotesti 2 : 0 Metaloglobus Bukure 2.90 3.32 2.15
10:00 Afumati 0 : 0 Chindia Targoviste 2.73 3.30 2.24
12:00 Mioveni 2 : 2 Damila Maciuca 1.37 4.17 7.00
  Schotland Challenge Cup 2017/2018
14:15 Dundee Utd. 1 : 2 Crusaders Belfast 2.03 3.48 3.26
16:00 Dumbarton 2 : 0 Raith Rovers 2.44 3.29 2.62
18:15 Caledonian Thistle 1 : 0 Falkirk FC 2.10 3.17 3.22
  Slovenien Cup 2017/2018
17:15 Olimpija Lublaň 3 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 2.27 3.13 2.90
  Spanien Liga BBVA 2017/2018
13:00 Alcorcón 1 : 1 Lorca 1.89 3.08 4.38
16:00 Albacete 2 : 0 Almeria 2.24 2.96 3.41
18:00 Zaragoza 3 : 2 Vallecano Madrid 2.64 2.99 2.74
18:00 Tenerife CD 2 : 0 Leonesa Cultural 1.52 3.83 6.30
19:30 Barcelona FC B 0 : 2 Huesca 2.67 3.13 2.60
  Spanien Segunda B - Group I 2017/2018
16:30 Cerceda 0 : 2 Real Madrid B 2.61 3.00 2.52
  Spanien Segunda B - Group II 2017/2018
16:00 Vitoria 0 : 0 Barakaldo 2.28 3.08 3.34
17:00 Arenas de Getxo 0 : 0 San Sebastian Real B 2.17 3.03 3.08
18:00 Bilbao B 1 : 1 Amorebieta 1.55 3.46 5.65
  Spanien Segunda B - Group III 2017/2018
18:00 Valencia FC B 1 : 2 Hercules 2.97 3.08 2.21
  Spanien Segunda B - Group IV 2017/2018
16:00 Granada B 1 : 1 Lorca Deportiva 1.65 3.56 4.94
18:00 Las Palmas B 0 : 0 Betis Sevilla B 2.27 2.95 3.00
18:00 Cartagena 2 : 1 Murcia Real 2.18 2.91 3.18
  Wales Premier League 2017/2018
15:30 Prestatyn Town 0 : 2 Cardiff MU 3.51 3.52 1.89
15:30 Carmarthen Town 0 : 2 Newtown AFC 2.50 3.30 2.50
15:30 Barry Town 2 : 0 Llandudno 2.30 3.17 2.87
  Welt World Cup Q - Africa 2015/2016
14:00 Zambia 2 : 2 Cameroon 2.65 2.80 2.91
15:30 Gabon 0 : 0 Mali 2.16 3.21 4.21
18:30 Konžská republika 3 : 1 Guinea 1.38 4.53 7.55
18:30 Tunisia 0 : 0 Libye 1.15 6.40 17.40
18:30 Ivory Coast 0 : 2 Morocco 2.03 2.98 3.98
Serien
Längste Sieges Serie17 Albirex Niigata / S-League
Längste Unentschieden Serie6 Lanus / Primera Division
Längste Niederlagen Serie33 Aharnaikos / B Ethniki
Längste Serie unter 2.5 Punkte12 Cruzeiro / Serie A
Längste Serie Über 2.5 Punkte32 Aharnaikos / B Ethniki
Kein Tor(In Serie)31 Aharnaikos / B Ethniki
Kein Gegentor(In Serie)10 Peralada / Segunda B - Group III